Fiocchi FITASC World Rankings (FFWR)

Last NameFirst NameNation200920102011
ParticipationPointsParticipationPointsParticipationPointsFFWRPlace
DIGWEEDGeorgeGBR49104890466024601
AUVRETChristopheFRA34423570367016822
BIRGANDamienAUS36703520236015503
MANVELLTonyGBR42934437547012004
HUSTHWAITEBenGBR23352490222410495
BROWNChristopherAUS3297335133059536
FENNELLWillUSA2226340632889207
MARTINEZ EGUIZABALDiego ESP2179337643529078
SPADAMichaelITA3240347021868969
BARDOUCharlesFRA21513440130089110
WOLFGreggUSA23402216233489011
POOLJohnGBR42884350322486212
SPADAVenieroITA32333296229582413
PASTOR BARTUALSantiago ESP32523268329581514
HAVARTBastienFRA33802205322581015
BATCHELORPaulGBR33112270320678716
KRUGERJonUSA11803349125077917
NANKERVISBlakeAUS33443255216476318
YOUNGERJohnAUS23003275117675119
MILESGebbenUSA003341340674720
WINSERMarkGBR3418149223169821
PANETTAAnthonyAUS3281433616768422
ALLEYDavidNZL32632186323168023
RADULOVICHDavidUSA001155352067524
PAPWORTHMartinGBR31492262225866925
MANSHOVENEricBEL21095344220065326
BATTISTIMarcoITA2158189240064727
CHERRYWendellUSA003405224064528
MARSHALLMarkGBR22991102324464529
MOSTERTColinZAF32553237215164330
KARTOCIUSAldisLTU32243162425664231
SHOREAndyGBR41974189524463032
SOLDADO FOLCHFelix ESP22063315210963032
MACPHERSONCraigAUS3281327417362834
POINSOTGaelFRA32603251211462535
PEARSEAlanGBR42003195522361836
BURNSShaunAUS31954225219661637
JIMENEZ MARTINEZCristobal JoséESP11043354315861637
SPIREAbelUSA33002160214760739
BIRGANMichaelAUS21213237323659440
CONTREIRAS SABIDOPedro MiguelPRT32023271211558841
FIELDKarlGBR31932165322658442
ROSA LUISJoaquim FilipePRT32283224212958143
MATARESE JRAnthony USA001250233058044
MARCHERONAlainFRA31443218220756945
OPPEGARDPaulUSA22063176317655846
MORENO CARRASCOJosé JulianESP21234271315554947
VALENTIN VARAJaime ESP00173447654947
DUFFYAndrewUSA116533830054849
TREADWELLEdwardAUS31664213316454350
LOYENJean-FrançoisFRA32413200210154251
CLANCEYJamesAUS2185325919053452
GOMESLucioVEN221533100052553
TRAVALIARandyUSA42313100419152254
PILIPASIDIS (1)Socrates AUS112533960052155
VALERO DOMINGUEZJuan ESP1792135330151556
MYERSMartinGBR22441165110451357
SMITHCraigZAF21145292110751357
WARBRICK SMITHSimon GBR531421920050659
GONZALEZ LOPEZJavier ESP3124273530249960
HANCEMattGBR437200212649861
LAUZENDavidUSA31645214412049861
GROUNDWATERDarrylAUS31722116320849663
LAPARRA CUENCABeatriz ESP2653155427349364
VESSEYMarkGBR34020019049265
TAYLORMichaelUSA31443189315148466
KRUSECoryUSA1180221717647367
SALAMATINVladislavRUS1633295211447268
DE TOMASIEnrico ITA21002187218046769
BISHOPThomasNZL21212155218946570
LELIKOVKonstantinRUS1764262212546371
KUUSMIKHannesEST32102149210246172
FAULDSRichardGBR11451125119046073
NAVARRO ASINJuan CarlosESP130176435446073
DEADMANBrianNZL1155155224845875
BRIGHTMANJamieGBR11041125222545476
ROSIERFrançoiseFRA41153132420745476
RAJALAJariFIN1302153226845178
MAULDINCurtis USA11551113218044879
LIBBISMatthewAUS32341110210244680
OLSENMarcos J.BRA1160325013544581
GAYGuillaumeFRA2652181319544182
ALEXANDROVAInnaRUS314500529544083
HARRISONJohn A.GBR4174385518144083
COUTANTJean-MarieFRA326200317643885
WILLISBrianGBR41604133514543885
MC GUIRECharles Bill MUSA226511600042587
BUNNINGRichardGBR2811190115042188
CHIARAPINIFabioITA2158217218841889
JAYNevilleGBR423239039041290
MORDEFROIDJean-PaulFRA216800224040891
BUCKLANDBrianGBR4205385311540592
MCFARLANERayAUS31224122415339793
STIRZAKERGrahamGBR00189230839793
AFANASYEVPavelRUS2140315839639495
MORTENSENBrianAUS211732700038796
GASPARINIDavideITA223011550038597
GREENAdamNZL397285220238498
PRICEJohnGBR263135528438299
BOUTOILLEAntoineFRA194003286380100
CALOGiuseppeITA21391352203377101
LEBEDEVAlexanderRUS13032183128376102
GRONCHIMaurizioITA3215216000375103
MACKENZIEJacobAUS13531182222375104
LEALMiguelUSA17521381160373105
FALLSWilliamUSA51603904120370106
PAPA VALIANTEAngelo VEN11502185135370106
LIESKEPatrick LUSA1250111900369108
REYNAAlainCHE3174399395368109
AMATOPaoloITA411531302120365110
GARDEAZABAL ROTAETXEJuan ESP26531193179363111
BROWNRobertAUS13541572170362112
GRYBEVirgilijusLTU13031652167362113
IRONSBrentonAUS33610000361114
MYBURGHKobusZAF21531921116361114
HALLRobertAUS2127003231358116
REYNOLDSMartinGBR2811354236352117
MACPHERSONColinAUS21173187147351118
PALINKASJean-FrançoisFRA39041384120348119
DYSONJohannesGBR21812101265347120
BIDWELLJohnGBR1301632249342121
CHRISTODOULIDESMichalisCYP1301362275341122
HURSTPeterGBR27121143155340123
MORANDIFelipeBRA1140219500335124
HALKIASCostaZAF2169288277334125
HASEKAMPFrankNLD1160173199332126
ONLEYPeterAUS31263170130326127
CLANCYRossAUS21142186125325128
BIRGANRenaeAUS2603203260323129
BROOMFIELDChristopherGBR17111021150323129
BALSERA CALABUIGAngelESP25541155152322131
MORENO VILLARJulian ESP13031243167321132
JOHNSONJamesAUS3142417800320133
PAPWORTHChrisGBR31012184135320133
SUTERChristianUSA2219110100320133
GREENSamGBR11551352129319136
SEIBERTBrettUSA21202952104319136
TARDREWKelvinAUS31402111267318138
WOOLLEYJohnUSA0021172201318138
POUTIAINENMarkkuFIN13031243163317140
VITELLIRenatoITA25521232139317140
BOLDRayZAF16421361116316142
SIKESBrodyUSA16911102137316142
JOHNSTONStephenUSA21263124265315144
SANTOS SILVAPaulo JorgePRT210021093106315144
BARTMANCliffordZAF1791801155314146
MARTYPhilippeFRA1190189135314146
BARKERColinAUS3904195125310148
GENDREAUAlainFRA2125002185310148
KIRENSKAIraLVA31203124265309150
BACKMANAlanAUS31523131125308151
HUBNERTimothyZAF1791791150308151
ROSEMATheoZAF17311161119308151
RUDLINGStuartGBR19411012113308151
SANCHEZ BAENAAlejandroESP002954213308151
SOKOLOVAlexeyRUS2654178265308151
KLIMANOVSAgrisLVA2774200130307157
MC MURRANLewis USA3240135125300158
NANKERVISWayneAUS31223118260300158
VIALFONTPhilippeFRA3963101399296160
FERETSergeFRA3171157265293161
BEREGOVViktorEST2913166135292162
CHABRIERESFrançoisFRA2552654170290163
MAKHANTSEVAndreyRUS1642653161290163
KENTJeremyAUS1871122180289165
SIREUILBernardPYF198002190288166
ALEXANDROVSergeyRUS2652136286287167
DAVISBobUSA11103100176286168
BRYANTRodneyNZL21011412142284169
GIBBSMarkAUS2602783145283170
NOSKOVAlekseyRUS1643120299283170
WELLSGeoffreyNZL21212105157283170
PATSALOSSavvasCYP13031443107281173
MEHECHRodrigoCHI1145113500280174
REUTERNormanUSA2116390274280174
CANTEYJoeUSA2121315800279176
RUIZ MOLINAIgnacio ESP001643215279176
BALLChrisAUS3170210700277178
HOWARDJohnUSA12531233129277178
KIRENSKISJurijsLVA3120390265275180
SCACCIARobertoVEN125012500275180
WILLSHectorZAF0021582117275180
BIRGANMareeAUS2603903124274183
HARDINGJamieGBR11042135135274183
HAASMikeUSA219400279273185
ANDERSSONMartinSWE11042101166271186
EVERSONMichael USA1101002170271186
MONTES SEGURAAntonio ESP0021253146271186
GRIMBACHERIanZAF223513500270189
KOHOUTSeanUSA3169271130270189
WENGERJeanCHE2654115390270189
BRIGHENTIBartAUS318528400269192
BROWNDavidGBR26531043100269192
KETTELMarkGBR3802694120269192
BARDOUDavidFRA320300265268195
GONZALESBrendanAUS3903118260268195
STITTShawn CAN00003268268195
CECCATOAlecAUS3133313300266198
ESCRIVA PEDROSSantiago ESP0021053160265199
PALMERRobertGBR1145135185265199
PIRESAlexandreBRA1135113000265199
STEVENSDavidZAF190217500265199
IOANNOUPetrosCYP2652134265264203
BERGERGérardNCL2553903118263204
BOREAndersSWE1301631170263204
DIGNAMJohnIRL3803117265262206
MILTIADOUSLefkiosCYP1302139293262206
PUPPI FILHOLuciano BRA1107115500262206
BERGERLeeAUS321814300261209
ABRANTESJoseVEN190317000260210
JUSTICEByronUSA002225135260210
TRUSSTonyNZL173002187260210
HANNAHDarrenAUS31121110137259213
ADAMSPaulAUS260219800258214
LOMBARDIStefanoITA217818000258214
AVRAAMAggelosCYP2912136130257216
KOKKINOSSperoZAF1107287162256217
RENAUDJoëlFRA3131260265256217
RENDELLPhilAUS31083123125256217
ABBOTTRohnUSA3107292255254220
LUCEA VILLANUEVAMiguel ESP001613193254220
SMITHBrentZAF002159195254220
ZAMMITTJeffAUS1354158161254220
BROWNGrahamNZL2652664122253224
QUINTASJoao Carlos MartinsPRT163003190253224
RHOOKRonAUS2692149135253224
WHARTONRyanAUS1352603158253224
HAYDENMarkGBR421500135250228
VIRTANENAnssiFIN2652783107250228
FRANZOIAgnonesBRA115519400249230
ARGILLAJohnAUS31153108125248231
KAVANAGHMaxAUS2602603128248231
HALLCherylGBR2100276271247233
SOLDANIGabrieleITA2106163178247233
HALBAKKENCurtUSA003164182246235
SHLAPAKOVGrigorijRUS2115265265245236
CHAMATSOSKoullisCYP1303903124244237
BOSCH TUFETEdgar ESP001255218243238
TEINWEIAWETheodoreNCL2133001110243238
HERVAS EXPOSITOJulio JavierESP2652653111241240
QUINNGeraldUSA2823103255240241
MOLINA AGUILARAntonio MiguelESP255395289239242
SMITHJohn R. G.GBR1302119290239242
BRIGHTWELLSteveGBR001492189238244
GERPERosa MariaESP255393390238244
MISSOTTENReneBEL2731532111237246
PARRAGA COLLJosé LuisESP001553182237246
FARGIERCédricFRA2111212500236248
SPEAKMANJuneGBR386385265236248
SURAVKOVOlegRUS2100213600236248
ZAZVORKAPavelCZE1304171135236248
DE ALBUQUERQUE E POVOASAntonio JosePRT255390390235252
NELSONScott USA114500190235252
WATERWORTHJohnNZL217100164235252
CHITTOAngeloITA3981351101234255
LUCIANILuisVEN1253173135233256
MATUCHRobertAUS3903118125233256
MANSARDSylvainFRA2792118135232258
RANNAVALISvenEST2652653102232258
KOKKONENPetriFIN2962100135231260
VALGMAMargusEST1803116135231260
BENAGUEVKhanunRUS3100265265230262
BRAMLEYSean LeslieGBR1119135176230262
BRAUNDarrylNZL2117180133230262
HUGHESDavidGBR194002134228265
RUNNISGirtsLVA1792114135228265
EVANSRodAUS3112390125227267
SWEENEYThomasUSA163292271226268
BRUNETTILucianoITA1107135283225269
HARTNigelGBR1119135271225269
MOREIRA AZEVEDOAntonio PauloPRT1252843116225269
POWELLBrandonUSA00222500225269
KIDDBradUSA002183141224273
LAWRENCETaraNZL265265194224273
LEBEDEVSergeyRUS1303104390224273
ROTHChristianeDEU1301353159224273
CENTENOJoaoBRA1119110400223277
FOSSEYNigelGBR2502114159223277
THORROLDPhilipGBR00222300223277
AUVRETTonyFRA130004192222280
DUNNJamieAUS2603127135222280
NOELRichardFRA1302903102222280
VARGASGonzaloUSA001125397222280
RAMOSAngelVEN003186135221284
BARTONWilliamGBR390265265220285
FLAMMINICarlaITA390265265220285
GRAYPhilGBR1301155135220285
YOUNGWayneZAF0011041116220285
FISCHERSteveUSA2106125188219289
JESUS SILVAVitor ManuelPRT255273390218290
RUCKTomUSA1130151137218290
SHAFERRonaldUSA294153271218290
HALLPeterAUS2111210600217293
PANETTAVinceAUS3903102125217293
CHRISTODOULIDESCharisCYP171214500216295
KRIELLouisZAF002141175216295
ZAMBONIGiovanniITA1404111265216295
GARCIA RODRIGORafael ESP156294265215298
HENDRICKPeteUSA003144271215298
HAMATSOSLoucasCYP1301354149214300
HEGYESZoltanHUN212600288214300
MORANDIJulioBRA175213900214300
BLOTJaneFRA255268390213303
CAUNEAgneseLVA1363112265213303
COLEDavidUSA002126287213303
HACKETHORNJohnUSA003123390213303
TRIFFITTKennethAUS3133255125213303
ACCAPUTONelloBEL130292290212308
NESKORARossUSA001253187212308
CASTELA POVOAAntonio ManuelPRT255390265210310
COGDILLSandraUSA130390390210310
DA CRUZ BRAGA DE CASTROAlvaro JosePRT285260265210310
DE ALBUQUERQUE E SILVAJoao PRT260260390210310
GIBBSJackAUS1351253150210310
NORRISKellyAUS260390260210310
NORRISStephenAUS260390260210310
WEBBDennis EdwardGBR268260282210310
GOLBANO MELENDEZMaria NievesESP002604149209318
VANDERZALMProsperAUS001622147209318
CUMBERLANDWarrickAUS3129153125207320
PASSARINJarrydAUS290260157207320
SHAWYERRobinAUS1612111135207320
ALLEYAllenNZL283255268206323
MAERTENDidierFRA213000176206323
DELMASMathieuFRA001351170205325
DIVARETMarineFRA255390260205325
JOHNSTONEVickiAUS390390125205325
PRICEMalcolmAUS390390125205325
TAMAYO NOVELManuel A.VEN1135135135205325
ELIAEliasCYP178212600204330
FARKASMihalyHUN265273265203331
FERRER MATEOJose AntonioESP269260274203331
WALSTROMGaryUSA001382165203331
DEL POZO MARTINEZLuis MarioESP003853116201334
GOETTELMANNVianneyFRA3131135135201334
SENYARICHPatriceFRA255314600201334
STEFFENBobUSA190135176201334
LUMISTETaivarEST275390135200338
NOSKOVOlegRUS176277147200338
GARCIA MARTINEZMaria DoloresESP002604139199340
STEINKRAUSStefanieUSA3129135135199340
BROWNBobAUS2103125270198342
TORRESANJohnAUS2603113125198342
WACKERKurtZAF002972100197344
ZIMOVINAnatoliyRUS003136161197344
BORNMANC ZAF180111600196346
DUNNLeighAUS2603111125196346
LOVICKPaulGBR178135283196346
STEINKRAUSPhilUSA3126135135196346
ARNOLDHenryGBR00002195195350
ELLISONJohnGBR2100135260195350
FLORIDO RANDOCristina ESP255385255195350
ROVETTAOttorinoITA265265265195350
ALENDE MELLADOFrancisco ESP001255169194354
KOKINAlexanderRUS157265272194354
NOULETJulienFRA194002100194354
WHITEAndrewGBR171135188194354
CAINMarkAUS265130298193358
CANTEGérardFRA130288275193358
CORBETTLarryUSA002121272193358
BAPTISTAAmaroBRA192210000192361
HERMANSSONJonathanSWE130190271191362
SANDERSAndrewNZL293149149191362
COEDesmondNZL147173170190364
FAIRBURNJulianGBR2551353100190364
HONDLFrantisekCZE130295265190364
MORANDICarloBRA186210400190364
MORGANTIFabioBRA111617400190364
WHARTONRodAUS135003155190364
FRASERBillAUS1352111143189370
MARTINS QUINTASJoao CarlosPRT179111000189370
MAUFROIDJean-MarieFRA130269390189370
MEULENBERGSJoBEL386268135189370
DAVIDRobertAUS3108255125188374
BRAZ SIMOESCarlos AlbertoPRT130267390187375
DUQUESNAYBrianUSA1351352117187375
SIMMONSToddUSA173135179187375
ECEIZA CAMAREROAitor ESP1301552101186378
SEANORKelbyUSA00390396186378
BUGLIONEFelice AnielloITA255265265185380
CLARKDaleNZL21850000185380
DIXJeffery CharlesGBR00395390185380
MOVSESSIANYannickFRA1301353120185380
NACHAJHenryCAN385265135185380
VAGHIKatiaITA255265265185380
DA SILVA SOARESJoao PedroPRT397157130184386
DANILOVAndreyRUS130215400184386
HAYGeoffNZL277001107184386
AWVEWilliamUSA130288265183389
DE LATRE DU BOSQUEAUThierry BEL283135265183389
NEWHOUSEKimGBR380135268183389
BARTHEBenoitFRA265153164182392
BISHOPRaymondNZL265255262182392
ROCHAPauloZAF153159170182392
SOBINALeeAUS135314700182392
CASTELLET FORTESVidal ESP1351253121181396
HERRERAAsdrubalVEN186260135181396
PHILPOTTWarrenNZL1351252121181396
BALLESTER CISCARFrancisco ESP130260390180399
CLOITREChristelFRA265390125180399
DUNNETTPaulNZL21800000180399
GIUSTIBernadetteFRA002654115180399
HOWARDSheilaUSA00390390180399
JOANNIDESTonyGBR255135390180399
MCKENZIEJohnGBR130285265180399
MOOREPaulaUSA00390290180399
PITTSMaryUSA255135390180399
ROMANOVIgorRUS130285265180399
STONEMANRobertGBR255135290180399
TEXIERJean-ClaudeFRA255135390180399
WOODLEYStevenGBR1301354115180399
BLANQUETYannNCL265139175179412
CARRUTHERSRobNZL265135179179412
SLAVINDmitriyRUS002653114179412
DULARYAlainFRA130295153178415
HOBBSCraigAUS260288130178415
MACPHEEGordonNZL297255125177417
MORIGiacomoITA285156135176418
BREAMRebeccaGBR130280265175419
CARVALHO NUNESAntonio CarlosPRT125260390175419
CHEZEMylèneFRA250135390175419
CORT BASFernando ESP125385265175419
EYREBrian TonyGBR002604115175419
EYREDeniseGBR002604115175419
FIEKAndrewAUS260390125175419
FRAEYMANCarlosBEL255260260175419
GARCIA MENDONCAAlfredo AugustoPRT281164130175419
HENDRICKSONGeraldUSA001104271175419
PREAUTJean-PhilippeFRA130003145175419
WAUTERSJanBEL255260260175419
ABATIROVAS ViktorasLTU210926500174431
ROUYRomainFRA130002144174431
WARRENJamesUSA151288135174431
BORISOVViktorRUS135272265172434
RASTRICKJamesNZL265210700172434
LUKINMaximRUS002652106171436
NEOCLEOUSIoannisCYP1302111130171436
RUCHKINEgorRUS00294277171436
CICOGNANIMicheleZAF157135178170439
FINO DE CARVALHOAntonio PRT255125390170439
GIBELLINIEnzoITA39027900169441
MCHAREKHazemTUN178156135169441
PERROTGérardFRA255003114169441
PREESSvenEST1313103135169441
RUSSOPatrickFRA149002120169441
ANDERSONCurtisUSA00178290168446
BORBAJoao MarceloBRA18818000168446
CSOKEZoltanHUN00416800168446
WINTERJamesZAF001682100168446
CLAVERO ELZAMMarceloESP00003167167450
BERRIEGTSPierreFRA110100265166451
GUERRANicholasAUS31660000166451
LOVICKJackGBR1301352101166451
VAN JAARSVELDAdriaanZAF29600170166451
CASTRO FERREIROAntonio ESP002602105165455
CLEARYLindaIRL265135265165455
COYAlanGBR265135265165455
DE ALBUQUERQUE E SILVASofia PRT260250255165455
FAUDEUXJacquesFRA265265135165455
HUTCHINSONChip USA255255255165455
MCCULLAGHMichaelGBR265135265165455
MCLVERJamesAUS00216500165455
NIEUWOUDTPeterZAF00216500165455
PERIGOBobUSA180130255165455
ROUMAGNEMarionNCL265265135165455
SEALHarryGBR265135265165455
WILSONTrevorGBR265135265165455
FRANCESCHINIStefanoITA169135260164468
SALEMMEManuelBRA160110400164468
SALIBAJamesAUS21640000164468
WILKE FRoberto BRA18218000162471
BRUSSOLOIvanITA26629500161472
CAINMitchellAUS135130296161472
KOIVAAndresEST26639500161472
DI MAURORoberto VEN21600000160475
DU QUESNAYBrian USA001113147160475
DUBOISPierreCAN135135390160475
JENSENBjarneAUS135265260160475
MARTINDerekSWE130265265160475
MISHCHENKOVIgorRUS130265265160475
SANDBERGBorjeSWE130265265160475
STENGLJiriCZE130265265160475
TOTHLadislavCZE130265265160475
CICOGNANIMatteoZAF155151153159484
GUAREZI FILHOBiazio BRA16819000158485
LONSDALENatashaAUS39826000158485
MISSOTTENLeonBEL255143260158485
LUBYANYAlexanderRUS002120137157488
KOHOUTMichaelUSA255271130156489
LICATAMichaelUSA141355260156489
PILIPASIDISSocratesAUS18900167156489
WHEILDONBarryGBR313100125156489
ASSIOTISAndreasCYP130260265155493
BENNETTKennethGBR255135265155493
CHEZEDidierFRA255135265155493
GAYAlexandreFRA130135290155493
GEORGIOUGeorgiosCYP130260265155493
HERODOTOUHerodotosCYP130260265155493
KOUEIngaEST255265135155493
PITTIVitorPRT265135255155493
PRATIDanielaITA260265130155493
SAAVEDRA BARCIAJosé Luis RobertoESP00260395155493
STANTONTrevorGBR00265390155493
THOMPSONDouglasUSA001352120155493

 

World FITASC Champions

YEAR
SHOOTER
NATIONALITY
2011 Christophe Auvret FRA
2010 George Digweed GBR
2009 Damien Birgan AUS
2008 Richard Faulds GBR
2007 Richard Faulds GBR
2006 Ben Husthwaite GBR
2005 Richard Faulds GBR
2004 Gregg Wolf USA
2003 George Digweed GBR
2002 Richard FauldsGBR
2001 George Digweed GBR
2000 George Digweed GBR
1999 Ben Brunton GBR
1998 Martin Elworthy GBR
1997 George Digweed GBR
1996 John Bidwell GBR
1995 John Bidwell GBR
1994 George Digweed GBR
1993 George Digweed GBR
1992 George Digweed GBR
1991 Duncan Lawton GBR
1990 Mickey Rouse GBR
1989 A.J. Smith GBR
1988 John Bidwell GBR
1987 A.J. Smith GBR
1986 Pascal Delaroche FRA
1985 Barry Simpson GBR
1984 Gerry Cowler GBR
1983 Michel Manjot FRA
1982 Marc Polet BEL
1981 Duncan Lawton GBR
1980 Michel Riboulet FRA
1979 Michel Riboulet FRA

 

\"ISC
\"\"